Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEVONA AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+65.7%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+56.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4NU
← Back to All Properties