67, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+30.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+95.7%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+50.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1