Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-11.7%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties