2, BELCROFT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M38 9TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+79.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1