Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BENTON CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+166.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4DP
← Back to All Properties