211, SYLVAN AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.9%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+283.9%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1