Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-7.1%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7QS
← Back to All Properties