Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLACKTHORN WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+68.9%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WD
← Back to All Properties