Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+96.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+38.1%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties