Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+126.5%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EP
← Back to All Properties