34, GLEBELANDS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,000+32.7%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+434.3%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£172,732 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,768-50.3%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Detached
-£40,232 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1