Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+52.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+90.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AY
← Back to All Properties