Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FELIX ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+98.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JD
← Back to All Properties