48, CLIFTONVILLE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+39.4%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+25.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1