Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NETHERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+37.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XZ
← Back to All Properties