Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST CUTHBERTS, STEELS LANE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.1%
Price Change
+£1,085,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+319.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£1,085,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0QH
← Back to All Properties