Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1NZ
← Back to All Properties