Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HASKETON DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EZ
← Back to All Properties