65, DRAYTON WOOD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,450
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£211,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£381,450+124.4%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£211,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+19.3%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 20 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1