Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+41.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+210.7%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties