Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLUMBER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BT
← Back to All Properties