Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,850
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£8,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,850
+15.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+114.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NE
← Back to All Properties