Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FLANDERS DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+64.4%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,450
+55.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RG
← Back to All Properties