37, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000-21.8%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000+3.6%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+110.3%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+5.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+8.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1