50, RUNNALOW, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.8%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+213.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+86.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1