Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHAPEL STREET SOUTH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+61.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,995
+57.3%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7AX
← Back to All Properties