Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SILVERWEED CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+56.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-15.9%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+103.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4JD
← Back to All Properties