Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+67.2%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties