Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WINDSOR CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+37.8%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+30.8%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4HD
← Back to All Properties