FLAT 1, CAMDEN HOUSE, 48, WOLSEY ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1510.0%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£805,000+1510.0%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-93.3%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000+68.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1