Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HERMES COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,700
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,700
+68.4%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4AR
← Back to All Properties