Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-26.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+137.4%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties