27, ASHFORD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+70.9%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+180.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1