Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEW WATT CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+29.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3GU
← Back to All Properties