Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CLIVE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+837.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+837.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,000
-61.9%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0BZ
← Back to All Properties