Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-6.9%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+19.4%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties