Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUKIN HOUSE, ROMNEY WAY, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+37.4%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+40.9%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6PQ
← Back to All Properties