Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LODDINGTON WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
-8.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
-0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1GE
← Back to All Properties