Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ROOSE ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0EE
← Back to All Properties