23, LIMA COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1