Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+74.4%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties