Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STOKE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 4JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+82.6%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 4JD
← Back to All Properties