43, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+169.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+10.8%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1