Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,450
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,450
+94.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9EG
← Back to All Properties