4, MELBOURNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+4.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1