Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FINCHAM CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,950
+34.6%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LJ
← Back to All Properties