Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 708, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
-7.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,250
+43.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JR
← Back to All Properties