Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FAR GOSFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,873
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£24,127 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£195,873
-11.0%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Other
-£24,127 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+877.8%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Other
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties