Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+20.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+74.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£93,698 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,302
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FS
← Back to All Properties