Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAVERS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4ND
← Back to All Properties